Gene Sais Quoi Bikini Swimsuit

$65.00

SKU: N/A Categories: , , Tag:

Description

This bikini swimsuit is designed with a gene sais quoi

SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
US Size246810121416
Euro Size3234363840424446
Bust Width (half), in16.3017.0917.8718.7819.4520.2421.0221.81
Cup Height, in6.386.697.017.287.527.838.078.39
Hip Width (front), in8.079.069.4510.0410.6311.2211.8112.40
Hip Width (back), in11.0212.2012.6012.8013.3913.9814.5715.16
Bottom Height (front), in7.487.878.869.069.459.8410.2410.63
Bottom Height (back), in8.668.869.259.8410.4311.0211.4212.20

touch. Because of an advance heat sublimation technique, it will not fade in water.

.: 83% Nylon 17% Spandex
.: Light fabric (4.59 oz/yd² (146 g/m²))
.: Two piece swimsuit
.: Elastic straps

Additional information

WeightN/A

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Gene Sais Quoi Bikini Swimsuit”

Your email address will not be published.

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.